Direção da Força Sindical para o período 2013-2017
NOME CARGO
PAULO PEREIRA DA SILVA Presidência
MELQUIADES DE ARAUJO 1º Vice-Presidente
ANTONIO DE SOUSA RAMALHO 1º Vice-Presidente
EUNICE CABRAL 3º Vice-Presidente
MIGUEL EDUARDO TORRES 5º Vice-Presidente
JOÃO BATISTA INOCENTINI 6º Vice-Presidente
PAULO ROBERTO FERRARI 7º Vice-Presidente
WILMAR GOMES DOS SANTOS 9º Vice-Presidente
JOSÉ LIÃO DE ALMEIDA 10º Vice-Presidente
ABRAÃO LINCOLN FERREIRA DA CRUZ 11º Vice-Presidente
ANTONIO SILVAM OLIVEIRA 12º Vice-Presidente
CARLOS ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO DE SOUZA 13º Vice-Presidente
TEREZINHO MARTINS DA ROCHA 14º Vice-Presidente
VALDIR DE SOUZA PESTANA 15º Vice-Presidente
GIDALVO GONÇALVES SILVA 19º Vice-Presidente
LUIZ CARLOS GOMES PEDREIRA 20º Vice-Presidente
RUBENS ROMÃO FAGUNDES 21º Vice-Presidente
JOÃO CARLOS GONÇALVES Secretário-Geral
SERGIO LUIZ LEITE 1º Secretário(a)
VALCLÉCIA DE JESUS TRINDADE 2ª Secretário(a)
EDSON GERALDO GARCIA 3º Secretário(a)
LUIS CARLOS SILVA BARBOSA 4º Secretário(a)
ADEMIR LAURIBERTO FERREIRA Secretário de Finanças
FRANCISCO SALLES GABRIEL FERNANDES 1º Sec.Finanças
MIGUEL PADILHA 2ª Sec.Finanças
MINERVINO FERREIRA 3º Sec.Finanças
ELIAS FERREIRA 4º Sec.Finanças
NILTON SOUZA DA SILVA (NECO) Sec.Relações Internacionais
ANTONIO VITOR 1º Sec. Rel. Internacionais
EDSON DIAS BICALHO 2º Sec. Rel. Internacionais
MONICA DE OLIVEIRA LOURENÇO VELOSO 3º Sec. Rel. Internacionais
ROGÉRIO FERNANDES 4º Sec. Rel. Internacionais
GERALDINO DOS SANTOS SILVA Sec. Relações Sindicais
CARLOS ROBERTO C. MALAQUIAS 2º Sec. Relações Sindicais
LUCIANO MARTINS LOURENCO 3º Sec. Relações Sindicais
MÁRCIO BENTO VILLALVA 4º Sec. Relações Sindicais
ANDERSON TEIXEIRA Sec. Organização e Mobil.
ANTONIO SERGIO FARIAS 1º Sec. Organização e Mobil.
CICERO FIRMINO DA SILVA (MARTINHA) 2º Sec. Organização e Mobil.
VALCIR ASCARI 3º Sec. Organização e Mobil.
JOSÉ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Sec. Formação Sindical
ARI OLIVEIRA ALANO 1º Sec. Formação Sindical
JOÃO PERES FUENTES 2º Sec. Formação Sindical
CARLOS LUIS CASSIANO 3º Sec. Formação Sindical
JORGE FERREIRA 4º Sec. Formação Sindical
ARNALDO GONÇALVES Sec.Saúde Segurança Trab.
IVONE DENIRES NUNES SIMAS 1º Sec.Saúde Seg.Trab.
JOÃO DONIZETI SCABOLI 2º Sec.Saúde Seg. Trab.
LUIS CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 3º Sec.Saúde Seg. Trab.
GILBERTO ALMAZÁN 4º Sec.Saúde Seg. Trab.
PAULO JOSÉ ZANETTI Sec. Seguridade Social
CLAUDIO MAGRAO CAMARGO CRE 1º Sec. Seguridade Social
PEDRO FRANCISCO ARAÚJO 2º Sec. Seguridade Social
ÁLVARO FERREIRA DA COSTA 3º Sec. Seguridade Social
OVIDIO GARCIA FERNANDES 4º Sec. Seguridade Social
MARIA AUXILIADORA DOS SANTOS Sec. Políticas Mulher
APARECIDA CARMELITA DE SOUZA 1º Sec. Políticas Mulher
MARIA EUZILENE NOGUEIRA 2º Sec. Políticas Mulher
DANIELE DE OLIVEIRA 3º Sec. Políticas Mulher
ELVIRA BERWIAN GRAEBIN 4º Sec. Políticas Mulher
JEFFERSON TIEGO DA SILVA Sec. Políticas Juventude
MICHELLY ALVES DOS SANTOS 1º Sec. Politicas Juventude
FRANCISCO EDUARDO ALVES PIMENTEL 2º Sec. Politicas Juventude
EDILAINE JOCELI FONTES 3º Sec. Politicas Juventude
VILMA PEREIRA PARDINHO 1º Sec. Pol. Criança Adolesc.
ELZA DE FÁTIMA COSTA PEREIRA 2º Sec. Pol. Criança Adolesc.
ELIANI R. CAMARGO SEGURO 4º Sec. Pol. Criança Adolesc.
ADALBERTO SOUZA GALVÃO Sec. Pol. Raciais e Étnicas
MARIA ROSANGELA LOPES 1º Sec. Pol. Raciais e Étnicas
REGINA DE CÁSSIA GUIMARÃES 2º Sec. Pol. Raciais e Étnicas
HELENA HENRIQUE GUILHERME A. DOS SANTOS 4º Sec. Pol. Raciais e Étnicas
RUTH COELHO MONTEIRO Secr. Cidadania Dir. Humanos
RAIMUNDO NONATO ROQUE DE CARVALHO 1º Sec. Cidadania Dir. Humanos
SEVERINO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 2º Sec. Cidadania Dir. Humanos
ELZAELENA CALDEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 3º Sec. Cidadania Dir. Humanos
HELENA RIBEIRO DA SILVA Sec. Políticas Públicas
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DA SILVA FILHO 1º Sec.Pol. Públicas (Saúde)
MARINALVA LIMA DOS SANTOS 2º Sec.Pol. Públicas (Educação)
FLÁVIO VELEDA MACIEL 3º Sec. Pol. Públicas (Seg.Priv.)
DANIEL AGUIAR GRANDOLFO 5º Sec. Pol. Públicas (Sist.Prision.)
FELIX SERRANO DE BARROS 6º Sec. Pol. Públicas (Transp.)
LUIZ CARLOS ANASTÁCIO (PAÇOCA) Sec. Pol. Emp. Qualificação Prof.
REINALDO ROSA DE SOUZA 1º Sec. Qualificação Prof.
NEUZA BARBOSA DE LIMA 2º Sec. Qualificação Prof.
MARCOS BRAS DE OLIVEIRA (MACAÉ) 3º Sec. Qualificação Prof.
JOSÉ ISAAC DE MORAES 4º Sec. Qualificação Prof.
HERBERT PASSOS FILHO Sec. Meio Ambiente
VALDIR LUCAS PEREIRA 1º Sec. Meio Ambiente
ANTONIO JOHANN 2º Sec. Meio Ambiente
NOEL INACIO DA SILVA 4º Sec. Meio Ambiente
CARLOS CAVALCANTI LACERDA Sec. Relações Institucionais
OSANAN GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS 1º Sec. Relações Institucionais
JOSÉ LEODEGÁRIO DA CRUZ FILHO 2º Sec. Relações Institucionais
EUSÉBIO LUIS PINTO NETO 3º Sec. Relações Institucionais
ADAUTO DE ABREU CAVALCANTE 4º Sec. Relações Institucionais
ELMO SILVEIRA LESCIO Sec.Política Agrária
MÔNICA SILVEIRA LESCIO 1º Sec.Política Agrária
TARCISO FÉRRER MARIANO 2º Sec. Política Agrária
SANDRA APARECIDA DE MELO KREMER 3º Sec. Política Agrária
JOÃO DE DEUS ALVES HONORATO 4º Sec. Política Agrária
WALZENIR DE OLIVEIRA FALCÃO Sec. Nacional da Pesca
MANOEL XAVIER DE MARIA 1º Sec. Nacional da Pesca
MARIA ELIANE C. DOS SANTOS MORAIS 2º Sec. Nacional da Pesca
RAIMUNDA  DOS SANTOS E SOUSA 3º Sec. Nacional da Pesca
VALDIR PEREIRA DA SILVA Sec. Esporte e Lazer
VALERIA CABRAL DA SILVA 1º Sec. Esporte e Lazer
CRISTINA MARIA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 3º Sec. Esporte e Lazer
MILTON BAPTISTA DE SOUZA FILHO Sec. Cultura e Memória Sindical
IZÁLIA ALVES DAMASCENA 1º Sec. Cultura e Memória Sindical
TÂNIA MARIA SANTOS SOBRINHO 2º Sec. Cultura e Memória Sindical
ANA MARIA SILVA CARNEIRO 3º Sec. Cultura e Memória Sindical
JAMIL DÁVILA Sec. Segurança Alimentar
MARIA ANTONIA RODRIGUES MAGALHÃES 3º Sec. Segurançca Alimentar
ELIANA APARECIDA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS Sec. Nac. Portadores Deficiência
MARIA NERCI RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA DA COSTA 1º Sec. Nac. Portadores Deficiência
ALVARO DAVID BOÉSSIO Diretor Executivo
ANTONIO BEKEREDJIAN Diretor Executivo
ANTONIO DE SOUSA RAMALHO JR. Diretor Executivo
CARLOS ALBERTO ALTINO Diretor Executivo
CARLOS ALBINO DE REZENDE JUNIOR Diretor Executivo
CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMES DA ROCHA Diretor Executivo
CÉLIA CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO JUSTINO Diretor Executivo
CIBELE CRISTINA LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA Diretor Executivo
CINTIA NARDI TREVOR Diretor Executivo
CRISMÉLIA MALI MOREIRA DA SILVA Diretor Executivo
CRISTINA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MORAES Diretor Executivo
DALBERTO DOS ANJOS DE ANDRADE Diretor Executivo
DENISE GONÇALVES BORGES Diretor Executivo
DULCE ELENA JOSEFINA FERREIRA Diretor Executivo
FRANCISCA GOMES Diretor Executivo
FRANCISDALVA DE SOUZA LIMA Diretor Executivo
GILVANA PIMENTA BORGES Diretor Executivo
JORGE CARLOS DE MORAIS (ARAKÉM) Diretor Executivo
JORGE NAZARENO RODRIGUES Diretor Executivo
JOSÉ DE SOUZA LIMA Diretor Executivo
JOSÉ ROBERTO LARA DE MORAES Diretor Executivo
LOURIVAL FIGUEIREDO MELO Diretor Executivo
LUIZ DE SOUZA ARRAES Diretor Executivo
MARCELO HENRIQUE PEREIRA Diretor Executivo
PAULO EDUARDO RITZ Diretor Executivo
PAULO SÉRGIO MACHADO Diretor Executivo
PEDRO ORLANDO PETRERE JR. Diretor Executivo
REGINALDO ALVES DE SOUSA Diretor Executivo
RENATO SOARES RAMOS Diretor Executivo
ROBERTO SILVA ARGOLO Diretor Executivo
RODNEI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Diretor Executivo
ROGERIO JORGE DE AQUINO E SILVA Diretor Executivo
ROGERIO JORGE DE AQUINO E SILVA Diretor Executivo
SERGIO MARQUES Diretor Executivo
WALTER FABRO Diretor Executivo
LUIZ ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS NETO Diretor Executivo (Presid.Fundador)
LUIZ ANUTE DOS SANTOS Presidente Força Sindical AC
ALBEGEMAR CASSIMIRO DA COSTA Presidente Força Sindical AL
VICENTE DE LIMA FILIZZOLA Presidente Força Sindical AM
MOISÉS RIVALDO PEREIRA Presidente Força Sindical AP
NILSON SANTOS BAHIA Presidente Força Sindical BA
RAIMUNDO NONATO GOMES Presidente Força Sindical CE
CARLOS ALVES DOS SANTOS Presidente Força Sindical DF
ALEXANDRO MARTINS COSTA Presidente Força Sindical ES
RODRIGO ALVES CARVELO Presidente Força Sindical GO
JOSÉ RIBAMAR FRAZÃO OLIVEIRA Presidente Força Sindical MA
IDELMAR DA MOTA LIMA Presidente Força Sindical MS
MANOEL DE SOUZA Presidente Força Sindical MT
VANDEIR MESSIAS ALVES Presidente Força Sindical MG
IVO BORGES DE FREITAS Presidente Força Sindical PA
EVANILTON ALMEIDA DE ARAÚJO Presidente Força Sindical PB
NELSON SILVA DE SOUZA Presidente Força Sindical PR
JOSÉ ANTONIO DE SOUZA Presidente Força Sindical RN
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PINTO RODRIGUES Presidente Força Sindical RO
MARCELO AVENCURT FURTADO Presidente Força Sindical RS
OSVALDO OLAVIO MAFRA Presidente Força Sindical SC
DANILO PEREIRA DA SILVA Presidente Força Sindical SP
WILLIAM ROBERTO CARDOSO ARDITTI Presidente Força Sindical SE
GERSON ANTONIO FERNANDES Fed.Nac.Revend.Veic.
UÉBIO JOSÉ DA SILVA Fed.Nac.Aeroviários
WILTON FERREIRA BARRETO Fed.Nac.Estivadores
AIRES RIBEIRO Conf.Nac.Serv.Púb.Municipais
ATAIDE FRANCISCO DE MORAIS Fed.Nac.Trab.Ref.Coletivas
CRISTINA HELENA SILVA GOMES Secretariado Nac.Ser.Públicos
JOÃO FREITAS BRIZOLLA Secretariado Nac.Vigilantes
LEONARDO DEL ROY Secretariado Nac.Gráficos
CARLOS ALBERTO DE FREITAS Secretariado Nac.Ref.Coletivas
MARCOS BELCHIOR FERRAZ TRINDADE DIR.NATO
RAIMUNDO NONATO ALVES DA SILVA DIR.NATO