Direção da Força Sindical para o período 2017-2021
NOME CARGO
MIGUEL EDUARDO TORRES Presidente
PAULO PEREIRA DA SILVA Presidente licenciado
LUIZ ANTONIO MEDEIROS Pres.Fundador
MELQUIADES DE ARAUJO 1º Vice-Presidente
ANTONIO DE SOUSA RAMALHO Vice-Presidente
EUNICE CABRAL Vice-Presidente
CLAUDIO F G SILVA (JANTA) Vice-presidente
JOÃO BATISTA INOCENTINI Vice-Presidente
ADALBERTO GALVÃO Vice-presidente
PAULO ROBERTO FERRARI Vice-Presidente
VALDIR DE SOUZA PESTANA Vice-Presidente
EDUARDO ANUNCIATO (CHICÃO) Vice-Presidente
CRISTINA HELENA GOMES Vice-Presidente
WILMAR GOMES DOS SANTOS Vice-presidente
JOSÉ LIÃO DE ALMEIDA Vice-Presidente
HEBERT PASSOS FILHO Vice-Presidente
MARCIO FERREIRO Vice-Presidente
LEONARDO DEL ROY Vice-Presidente
LUIZ CARLOS GOMES PEDREIRA Vice-Presidente
ARNALDO AZEVEDO BILOTI Vice-Presidente
ALMIR MUNHOZ Vice-Presidente
LUIZ DE SOUZA ARRAES Vice-Presidente
GEDIR SANTOS FERREIRA Vice-Presidente
WALZENIR DE O FALCÃO Vice-Presidente
CARLOS ANTONIO F DE SOUZA Vice-Presidente
RODNEI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Vice-Presidente
ISAAC WALACE DE OLIVEIRA Vice-Presidente
JOÃO CARLOS GONÇALVES Secretário-Geral
SERGIO LUIZ LEITE 1º Secretário
VALCLÉCIA DE JESUS TRINDADE 2ª Secretária
ROBERTO SARGENTO 3º Secretário
IVONE DENIRES NUNES SIMAS 4º Secretária
ADEMIR LAURIBERTO FERREIRA Secretário de Finanças
FRANCISCO FERNANDES 1º Sec.Finanças
ELZA DE FÁTIMA 2º Sec.Finanças
ADEMAR G. FERREIRA 3º Sec.Finanças
ELIAS FERREIRA 4º Sec.Finanças
NILTON SOUZA DA SILVA Sec.Relações Internacionais
ANTONIO VITOR 1º Sec. Rel. Internacionais
EDSON DIAS BICALHO 2º Sec. Rel. Internacionais
MONICA VELOSO 3º Sec. Rel. Internacionais
ROGÉRIO FERNANDES 4º Sec. Rel. Internacionais
EUSÉBIO LUIS PINTO NETO 5º Sec. Rel. Internacionais
GERALDINO DOS SANTOS SILVA Sec. Relações Sindicais
MÁRCIO BENTO VILLALVA 1º Sec. Relações Sindicais
EDUARDO GENNER AMORIM 2º Sec. Relações Sindicais
LUCIANO MARTINS LOURENCO 3º Sec. Relações Sindicais
CARLOS ROBERTO MALAQUIAS 4º Sec. Relações Sindicais
ANDERSON TEIXEIRA Sec. Org. Mobil.
ANTONIO SERGIO FARIAS 1º Sec. Org. Mobil.
CICERO FIRMINO DA SILVA 2º Sec. Org. Mobil. C.
VALCIR ASCARI 3º Sec. Org. Mobil.
MARCOS BENÚCIO 4º Sec. Org. Mobil.
JOSÉ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Sec. Formação Sindical
ARI OLIVEIRA ALANO 1º Sec. Formação Sindical
JOÃO PERES FUENTES 2º Sec. Formação Sindical
CARLOS LUIS CASSIANO 3º Sec. Formação Sindical
JORGE FERREIRA 4º Sec. Formação Sindical
ARNALDO GONÇALVES Sec.Saúde Segurança Trab
JOÃO DONIZETI SCABOLI 1º Sec.Saúde Seg.Trab.
LUIS CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 2º Sec.Saúde Seg.Trab.
VALDIR LIMA 3º Sec.Saúde Seg.Trab.
GILBERTO ALMAZÁN 4º Sec.Saúde Seg.Trab.
PAULO JOSÉ ZANETTI Sececretário Seguridade Social
CLAUDIO MAGRAO CAMARGO CRE 1º Sec. Seguridade Social
PEDRO FRANCISCO ARAÚJO